Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
BNP Trail Jam
Town Creek, NC
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
3.5 Mile
8.1 Mile
16 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70+
Age Not Given
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
3.5M Overall Females
1st
1941
MAKAYLA OBREMSKI
00:25:14.8
7:12/mile
13
F
1
2nd
1940
KAITLYN OBREMSKI
00:25:24.1
7:15/mile
11
F
2
3rd
1938
ANGELA MIDGETT
00:31:56.2
9:07/mile
28
F
3
3.5M Overall Males
1st
1903
GREG BARBER
00:27:53.9
7:58/mile
41
M
1
2nd
1904
MICHAEL BENTON
00:30:15.5
8:38/mile
15
M
2
3rd
1942
JUSTIN OLSON
00:32:12.8
9:12/mile
39
M
3
3.5M Female 14 & Under
1st
1918
EMMA GARLAND
00:33:12.9
9:29/mile
11
F
4
2nd
1920
SADIE GARLAND
00:34:36.8
9:53/mile
8
F
6
3rd
1956
VIVIAN SIMMS
00:49:47.3
14:13/mile
10
F
23
3.5M Female 15 - 19
1st
1932
MICHAELA MCINTYRE
00:34:34.5
9:52/mile
17
F
5
2nd
1934
PARKER MECIMORE
00:46:48.7
13:22/mile
16
F
19
3rd
1921
HALEY GASKILL
00:54:46.0
15:38/mile
19
F
34
3.5M Male 15 - 19
1st
1901
RILEY ANNABEL
00:39:57.5
11:25/mile
16
M
9
3.5M Female 20 - 29
1st
1832
wendy Shaver
00:44:47.8
12:47/mile
29
F
18
2nd
1949
MCKENNA ROGERS
00:55:01.9
15:43/mile
24
F
35
3.5M Male 20 - 29
1st
1948
FORBES ROGERS
00:45:33.2
13:00/mile
22
M
15
3.5M Female 30 - 39
1st
1930
LINDSAY MARTINI
00:37:52.7
10:49/mile
32
F
9
2nd
1946
LAURIE RAUN
00:39:07.7
11:10/mile
38
F
12
3rd
1829
Elizabeth Doyle
00:39:24.0
11:15/mile
36
F
13
3.5M Male 30 - 39
1st
1831
scott raun
00:34:45.2
9:55/mile
35
M
6
2nd
1924
JASON HARMON
00:40:38.8
11:36/mile
37
M
10
3rd
1905
MIKE BENTON
00:44:42.6
12:46/mile
38
M
14
3.5M Female 40 - 49
1st
1963
JILL WOLFE
00:36:03.5
10:18/mile
43
F
8
2nd
1923
NICOLE GRAY
00:37:54.6
10:49/mile
40
F
10
3rd
1950
CORINNE RUTTIGER
00:38:42.4
11:03/mile
44
F
11
3.5M Male 40 - 49
1st
1919
RICKEY GARLAND
00:32:27.0
9:16/mile
41
M
4
2nd
1828
Frank Zaccaro
00:39:26.0
11:16/mile
43
M
8
3rd
1825
JON MULLINS
00:41:25.2
11:50/mile
47
M
12
3.5M Female 50 - 59
1st
1927
ANNE HERTHNECK
00:34:40.5
9:54/mile
55
F
7
2nd
1827
Suzanne Lever
00:49:03.9
14:01/mile
53
F
22
3rd
1929
PATTY LEWIS
00:50:39.7
14:28/mile
58
F
25
3.5M Male 50 - 59
1st
1928
TERRY KUHN
00:39:09.8
11:11/mile
53
M
7
2nd
1959
ANTHONY STEWART
00:41:08.6
11:45/mile
52
M
11
3.5M Female 60 - 69
1st
1952
MARY SILVERMAN
00:40:19.1
11:31/mile
63
F
14
2nd
1958
EILEEN SODERBERG
00:46:59.2
13:25/mile
65
F
21
3rd
1907
PAULINE BOSKO
01:18:01.9
22:17/mile
67
F
38
3.5M Male 70+
1st
1944
STEVE PERKS
00:33:50.9
9:40/mile
70
M
5
2nd
1915
ROBERT DOLEMAN
01:18:37.1
22:27/mile
80
M
20